Results of Int. Photographic exhibition "CONTRAST 2018"

Autor Admin on . Posted in Naslovna Blog

On the INTERNATIONAL PHOTO SALON CONTRAST 2018, the organizing committee counted 6515 arrived photos from 246 authors from... 

52 countries. All received photos are fabulous with special cultural characteristics that makes our photo contest step up to a higher level of artistic quality. We very much appreciate all photographers. The judging of INTERNATIONAL PHOTO SALON CONTRAST 2018 is now finished.

The judges on CONTRAST Bosnia 2018:

  1. Hongbing Ye (AAPAS/APVS) - China
  2. Debarshi Mukherjee (AFIAP, BEPSS) - India
  3. Dao Tien Dat (ESVAPA, EVAPA, EFIAP/p, SAWIEP, etc)- VietNam

The acceptance list can be found on the following link: Acceptances. Acceptances and the report cards for each author can be found on following link: http://fotodoboj.com/photosalon/contrast-2018/rcards

IMPORTANT!!! You need to right click and "Save Target As" or "Save Link As" for download catalog

DOWNLOAD PDF CATALOG OF CONTRAST 2018 

All awarded photos is listed on website: http://contrast.fotodoboj.com/ page RESULTS and ARCHIVE

Following are the awarded authors:

SECTION A: CONTRAST

IAAP GOLD MEDAL:  MIR-KIAN ROSHANNIA (IRAN) - OPPOSITE
PSA GOLD MEDAL:  ARNALDO PAULO CHE (HONG KONG) - IS MINE
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  KLAUS REIBL (GERMANY) - WENTLETRAP
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  CHANONN FONG (MALAYSIA) - FISHING NETS
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  SUNIEL MARATHE (INDIA) - DIFFERENT EXPRESSIONS
IAAP RIBBON:  GUY B. SAMOYAULT (FRANCE) - OMBRE ET LUMIERE
ICS DIPLOMA:  FRANK HAUSDOERFER (GERMANY) - FORCES OF NATURE
MOL GOLD MEDAL:  NORMANTE RIBOKAITE (LITHUANIA) - UPSTAIRS 3
MOL SILVER MEDAL:  DIRK  PESCHEN (GERMANY) - TOUCH OF LIGTHT
MOL BRONZE MEDAL:  CHAN SENG TANG (MACAU) - SECRET SHADOWS 4
MOL GOLD DIPLOMA:  TEVFIK ILERI (CYPRUS) - FACE TO FACE
MOL SILVER DIPLOMA:  RUSLAN BOLGOV (LITHUANIA) - SHADOWPLAY
MOL BRONZE DIPLOMA:  NENAD BOROJEVIC (SERBIA) - WALKING IN THE DARK
CLUB DIPLOMA:  TOMASZ PISARSKI (POLAND) - CONTRAST
CLUB DIPLOMA:  XUEYA WANG (CHINA) - COMTANPLATOR
CLUB DIPLOMA:  IGOR DEBEVEC (SLOVENIA) - TOWER

                ARRIVED WORKS:  392
                ACCEPTED WORKS:  123
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED WORKS: 31%
                ARRIVED PARTICIPANTS:  101
                ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS:  72
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS: 71%


SECTION B: OPEN COLOR

PSA GOLD MEDAL:  RUSLAN BOLGOV (LITHUANIA) - SAILING THE FIELDS OF GOLD
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  KAM CHIU TAM (CANADA) - HALT AND FALL
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  MIR-KIAN ROSHANNIA (IRAN) - IN CUBE
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  ARNALDO PAULO CHE (HONG KONG) - HAPPY LITTLE MONK 2
IAAP RIBBON:  XIPING AN (CHINA) - SOIP OF LIFE
ICS DIPLOMA:  BINYUAN LI (CHINA) - HIDE
MOL GOLD MEDAL:  YONG ZHI LI (AUSTRALIA) - STIFLING
MOL SILVER MEDAL:  LUBOMIR SCHMIDA (SLOVAKIA) - MORAVA 2
MOL BRONZE MEDAL:  NICOLE DITTUS (GERMANY) - GAIA
MOL GOLD DIPLOMA:  RUIHONG ZHANG (CHINA) - HORSES GALLOPING
MOL SILVER DIPLOMA:  SOON SENG  LEONG (MALAYSIA) - FISH SELLER 524
MOL BRONZE DIPLOMA:  CHEN CHU (AUSTRALIA) - BREAK THE WAVE
CLUB DIPLOMA:  THI HA MAUNG (MYANMAR) - ONE FAMILY AND GARBAGE
CLUB DIPLOMA:  XIAOYUN QI (CHINA) - WALKING ON SAHARA
CLUB DIPLOMA:  YURY PUSTOVOY (RUSSIA) - IRELAND III

                ARRIVED WORKS:  753
                ACCEPTED WORKS:  191
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED WORKS: 25%
                ARRIVED PARTICIPANTS:  190
                ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS:  112
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS: 59%


SECTION C: OPEN MONOCHROME

PSA GOLD MEDAL:  CHEN CHU (AUSTRALIA) - RESIST
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  DEYING HUANG (CHINA) - MOM'S BACK
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  KAM CHIU TAM (CANADA) - ACG JUMPER
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  ANDREAS L ANDREOU (CYPRUS) - PAINTED DREAMS
IAAP RIBBON:  LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO (SPAIN) - BEHIND THE GLASS
ICS DIPLOMA:  ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI (QATAR) - ZEBRA LINES
MOL GOLD MEDAL:  GUEK CHENG LIM (MALAYSIA) - BOY AND ELEPHANT
MOL SILVER MEDAL:  ARNALDO PAULO CHE (HONG KONG) - MY YOUNGER BROTHER 2
MOL BRONZE MEDAL:  KAI LON TANG (MACAU) - CRYSTAL MYSTERY
MOL GOLD DIPLOMA:  NORMANTE RIBOKAITE (LITHUANIA) - DANCE WITH CROWS 1
MOL SILVER DIPLOMA:  LAWRENCE CHEUNG (HONG KONG) - VERTIGO
MOL BRONZE DIPLOMA:  KAAN YUAN CHIAM (MALAYSIA) - NONSTOP
CLUB DIPLOMA:  DESHENG XU (CHINA) - WARM HIMSELF
CLUB DIPLOMA:  DIRK  PESCHEN (GERMANY) - PERFECT POSING
CLUB DIPLOMA:  TWEE LIANG WONG (SINGAPORE) - SURIN YOUNG MAHOUT

                ARRIVED WORKS:  739
                ACCEPTED WORKS:  211
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED WORKS: 29%
                ARRIVED PARTICIPANTS:  188
                ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS:  125
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS: 66%


SECTION D: PORTRAIT

PSA GOLD MEDAL:  SUBRATA BHATTACHERJEE (INDIA) - ANNIE 7022 BW
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  AKI-SAMULI JORTIKKA (FINLAND) - ENRICO
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  LUNG-TSAI WANG (TAIWAN) - UYGHUR1
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  ELZBIETA WENDA (POLAND) - TOUCH
IAAP RIBBON:  YAN ZHANG (CHINA) - TRIBAL CHILDREN 3
ICS DIPLOMA:  MANFRED KLUGER (GERMANY) - AUTUMN LEAVES-1
MOL GOLD MEDAL:  NORMANTE RIBOKAITE (LITHUANIA) - 1967 AND AFTER 50 YEAR
MOL SILVER MEDAL:  NICOLE DITTUS (GERMANY) - GAIA 3
MOL BRONZE MEDAL:  KAI LON TANG (MACAU) - CHARMING VIOLA
MOL GOLD DIPLOMA:  GREG DUNCAN (UNITED KINGDOM) - ALEX 02
MOL SILVER DIPLOMA:  ARNALDO PAULO CHE (HONG KONG) - MEDITATE
MOL BRONZE DIPLOMA:  GORAN KOJADINOVIC (SERBIA) - A WINTER'S TALE
CLUB DIPLOMA:  SUNIEL MARATHE (INDIA) - MAHI 23
CLUB DIPLOMA:  XIAOYUN QI (CHINA) - PRIMITIVE TRIBES PEOPLE11
CLUB DIPLOMA:  TOMASZ OKONIEWSKI (POLAND) - LAST GADABOUT

                ARRIVED WORKS:  568
                ACCEPTED WORKS:  148
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED WORKS: 26%
                ARRIVED PARTICIPANTS:  142
                ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS:  85
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS: 60%


SECTION E: NATURE

IAAP GOLD MEDAL:  THOMAS VIJAYAN (CANADA) - MOVEMENT
PSA GOLD MEDAL:  FAHAD ALENEZI (KUWAIT) - DEPTH
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  XIPING AN (CHINA) - NAMJAGBRAWA
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  CHIN-CHIN TSAI (TAIWAN) - TARAKA HAMADA
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  YURY PUSTOVOY (RUSSIA) - RED WORLD BOLIVIA
IAAP RIBBON:  LUBOMIR SCHMIDA (SLOVAKIA) - LIGHT-IMPRESSIONS TREE SLOVAKIA
ICS DIPLOMA:  PRASHANT MESWANI (UNITED KINGDOM) - STAG DEER - RICHMOND PARK
MOL GOLD MEDAL:  ARNALDO PAULO CHE (HONG KONG) - TASTY
MOL SILVER MEDAL:  ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI (QATAR) - DESERT LINES
MOL BRONZE MEDAL:  JING LI (CHINA) - BROTHER, GO HOME
MOL GOLD DIPLOMA:  KAAN YUAN CHIAM (MALAYSIA) - XINJING KALAJUN
MOL SILVER DIPLOMA:  GUNTHER RIEHLE (GERMANY) - ONE PLUS FOUR 103
MOL BRONZE DIPLOMA:  VALERIE DUNCAN (UNITED KINGDOM) - MOUSE CLIMBING SEEDHEAD
CLUB DIPLOMA:  BINYUAN LI (CHINA) - QUIET
CLUB DIPLOMA:  XIAOGUANG CAO (CHINA) - ICE UPLINK
CLUB DIPLOMA:  RUSLAN BOLGOV (LITHUANIA) - THE BURNING ICE

                ARRIVED WORKS:  551
                ACCEPTED WORKS:  195
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED WORKS: 35%
                ARRIVED PARTICIPANTS:  139
                ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS:  95
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS: 68%


SECTION F: WILDLIFE

PSA GOLD MEDAL:  ARNALDO PAULO CHE (HONG KONG) - HUNTING 1
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  GUNTHER RIEHLE (GERMANY) - THREE PLUS FOUR 100
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  CHERYL MARES (AUSTRALIA) - CHEETAH KILL
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  XU LV (CHINA) - INTIMATE
IAAP RIBBON:  CHENGLIN ZHENG (CHINA) - STRUGGLE
ICS DIPLOMA:  FAHAD ALENEZI (KUWAIT) - BUFFALOES
MOL GOLD MEDAL:  CHIN-CHIN TSAI (TAIWAN) - DAMSELFLY LOVE
MOL SILVER MEDAL:  YILAN SONG (HONG KONG) - THE POLAR ELVES 11
MOL BRONZE MEDAL:  BINYUAN LI (CHINA) - DRINKING
MOL GOLD DIPLOMA:  XIAOYUN QI (CHINA) - THE ORIGIN OF LIFE
MOL SILVER DIPLOMA:  SOUNAK BANERJEE (INDIA) - MATING LIONS
MOL BRONZE DIPLOMA:  NORMAN JOHNSON (USA) - THE LUNGE
CLUB DIPLOMA:  JINGRU LUO (USA) - MOTHER WITH BOBY
CLUB DIPLOMA:  WOLFGANG KAEDING (GERMANY) - FIXED GRIP
CLUB DIPLOMA:  YAN ZHANG (CHINA) - LEAP

                ARRIVED WORKS:  384
                ACCEPTED WORKS:  108
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED WORKS: 28%
                ARRIVED PARTICIPANTS:  96
                ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS:  63
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS: 66%


SECTION G: BIRDS

PSA GOLD MEDAL:  YANHUA LIU (CHINA) - SPRAY 1
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  RENZO MAZZOLA (ITALY) - PELLICANI DAL CIUFFO
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  BOB DEVINE (UNITED KINGDOM) - GREAT GREY OWL HUNTING IN SNOW
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  GUNTHER RIEHLE (GERMANY) - THREE BUDDIES 100
IAAP RIBBON:  KOON NAM CHEUNG (HONG KONG) - SNOWY OWL A02
ICS DIPLOMA:  YAN ZHANG (CHINA) - PINK SEASHORE 2
MOL GOLD MEDAL:  ARNALDO PAULO CHE (HONG KONG) - LOVING YOU 3
MOL SILVER MEDAL:  CHIN-CHIN TSAI (TAIWAN) - COME DINE
MOL BRONZE MEDAL:  CHIDI CHEN (TAIWAN) - KINGFISHER LOVE
MOL GOLD DIPLOMA:  RENE VAN ECHELPOEL (BELGIUM) - EATING HAWK
MOL SILVER DIPLOMA:  HSUEH-LIANG TZENG (TAIWAN) - FIGHTING
MOL BRONZE DIPLOMA:  CHENGLIN ZHENG (CHINA) - FLAMINGO5
CLUB DIPLOMA:  GREG DUNCAN (UNITED KINGDOM) - TWO LITTLE OWLS IN A FIELD
CLUB DIPLOMA:  XIAOMEI XU (CHINA) - STUNT MASTER
CLUB DIPLOMA:  MARC ANAGNOSTIDIS (FRANCE) - TRIO AGRESSIF

                ARRIVED WORKS:  424
                ACCEPTED WORKS:  119
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED WORKS: 28%
                ARRIVED PARTICIPANTS:  106
                ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS:  65
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS: 61%


SECTION H: TRAVEL

IAAP GOLD MEDAL:  H.W. CHAN (HONG KONG) - RAIN DAY STREET 13
PSA GOLD MEDAL:  LE NHAT QUANG (VIETNAM) - GAME ON THE SAND DUNE
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  AIHUA CAO (CHINA) - FISHERMAN
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  JOYRAJ SAMANTA (INDIA) - SPLASH OF COLORS
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  GUEK CHENG LIM (MALAYSIA) - MORNING
IAAP RIBBON:  URS ALBRECHT (SWITZERLAND) - CARAVANE2
ICS DIPLOMA:  THI HA MAUNG (MYANMAR) - LIGHT FESTIVAL
MOL GOLD MEDAL:  QUANZHONG ZHANG (CHINA) - CAMEL RINGS
MOL SILVER MEDAL:  ALEXEY SULOEV (RUSSIA) - RACING ON THE REINDEER-YAMAL
MOL BRONZE MEDAL:  TOMASZ OKONIEWSKI (POLAND) - ON THE HEIGHT
MOL GOLD DIPLOMA:  LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE) - DASH FOR MUDDY RACE
MOL SILVER DIPLOMA:  GUNTHER RIEHLE (GERMANY) - STUTTGART LIBRARY 4
MOL BRONZE DIPLOMA:  ARNALDO PAULO CHE (HONG KONG) - LAMP SNATCHING 1
CLUB DIPLOMA:  XIAOQING CHEN (CHINA) - FULLLOADED
CLUB DIPLOMA:  PING LU (CHINA) - DUOTIAN SCENERY
CLUB DIPLOMA:  ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI (QATAR) - HAYDER MUSEUM

                ARRIVED WORKS:  656
                ACCEPTED WORKS:  245
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED WORKS: 37%
                ARRIVED PARTICIPANTS:  164
                ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS:  123
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS: 75%


SECTION I: LIFE

PSA GOLD MEDAL:  YURY PUSTOVOY (RUSSIA) - IN A MOUNTAIN VILLAGE OF KASHMIR
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  ARNALDO PAULO CHE (HONG KONG) - HAPPINESS
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  XUEYA WANG (CHINA) - TEACHING1
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  ACHINTA KUMAR SAHA (INDIA) - LIFE IN PIPE 2
IAAP RIBBON:  AVISHEK DAS (INDIA) - PIERCED DEVOTEE
ICS DIPLOMA:  BOB CHIU (CHINA) - KEEP WATCH 1
MOL GOLD MEDAL:  THI HA MAUNG (MYANMAR) - I AM HUNGRY
MOL SILVER MEDAL:  ILGAR JAFAROV (AZERBAIJAN) - ATHLETES AT THE START
MOL BRONZE MEDAL:  TOMASZ OKONIEWSKI (POLAND) - COME OUT IN THE WASH
MOL GOLD DIPLOMA:  IBRAHIM M. IQBAL (BANGLADESH) - HOSPITAL
MOL SILVER DIPLOMA:  YILAN SONG (HONG KONG) - AFRICAN ADULT CEREMONY
MOL BRONZE DIPLOMA:  SUET KWAN NOEL  LI (HONG KONG) - WOMAN IN SMOKE BW
CLUB DIPLOMA:  BINYUAN LI (CHINA) - PADDLE 1
CLUB DIPLOMA:  UDAYAN SANKAR PAL (INDIA) - WORLDS APART
CLUB DIPLOMA:  WOLFGANG LIN (HONG KONG) - OVERCROWDING

                ARRIVED WORKS:  513
                ACCEPTED WORKS:  183
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED WORKS: 36%
                ARRIVED PARTICIPANTS:  130
                ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS:  94
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS: 72%


SECTION J: PEOPLE

PSA GOLD MEDAL:  TOMASZ OKONIEWSKI (POLAND) - BON APPETIT
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  XIAOGUANG CAO (CHINA) - TRIBAL WARRIOR 1
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  THI HA MAUNG (MYANMAR) - WOMEN AND BRICK LINES
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  DIBIAO TAO (CHINA) - CARNIVAL
IAAP RIBBON:  IMRE KISS (HUNGARY) - HORSE FAIR
ICS DIPLOMA:  ZHIHUI SHI (CHINA) - COOK
MOL GOLD MEDAL:  ARNALDO PAULO CHE (HONG KONG) - HOLY DRUMMERS
MOL SILVER MEDAL:  RUSLAN BOLGOV (LITHUANIA) - SHE
MOL BRONZE MEDAL:  YURY PUSTOVOY (RUSSIA) - THE GIRL FROM A FISHING VILLAGE, CAMBODIA
MOL GOLD DIPLOMA:  AVISHEK DAS (INDIA) - THE DANGEROUS PLAY
MOL SILVER DIPLOMA:  YILAN SONG (HONG KONG) - TRIBAL CHILD 7
MOL BRONZE DIPLOMA:  DEYING HUANG (CHINA) - SILENCE LAKE WITH FISHERMEN3
CLUB DIPLOMA:  JIANXUN WU (CHINA) - GRAB
CLUB DIPLOMA:  LUNG-TSAI WANG (TAIWAN) - TEMPLE FAIR8
CLUB DIPLOMA:  LE NHAT QUANG (VIETNAM) - WARMING

                ARRIVED WORKS:  600
                ACCEPTED WORKS:  231
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED WORKS: 39%
                ARRIVED PARTICIPANTS:  150
                ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS:  117
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS: 78%


SECTION K: CHILD

PSA GOLD MEDAL:  HAIYAN HUANG (CHINA) - NENETS BOY18
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  STANISLAV SITNIKOV (RUSSIA) - TWO
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  MOHAMMED RIMON (ENGLAND) - READ THE HOLY QURAN.
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  RONGGUANG YE (CHINA) - CHILD2
IAAP RIBBON:  LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO (SPAIN) - EQUILIBRIUM
ICS DIPLOMA:  MOFEED ABU SHALWA (SAUDI ARABIA) - VICTIM OF WAR
MOL GOLD MEDAL:  GUANGYAO CHEN (CHINA) - TRIBE CHILD
MOL SILVER MEDAL:  GUY B. SAMOYAULT (FRANCE) - HELLO BOYS
MOL BRONZE MEDAL:  AVISHEK DAS (INDIA) - SUMMER THIRST
MOL GOLD DIPLOMA:  RENZO MAZZOLA (ITALY) - BAMBINA ETIOPE
MOL SILVER DIPLOMA:  CHAN SENG TANG (MACAU) - CATCH UP 8
MOL BRONZE DIPLOMA:  PAUL GAFFEY (IRELAND) - RUNNING FREE
CLUB DIPLOMA:  YURY PUSTOVOY (RUSSIA) - SURMA TRIBE ETHIOPIA
CLUB DIPLOMA:  KAAN YUAN CHIAM (MALAYSIA) - DIFFERENT CHILDHOOD  LIFE
CLUB DIPLOMA:  YUANYUE LIN (CHINA) - INNOCENT

                ARRIVED WORKS:  443
                ACCEPTED WORKS:  148
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED WORKS: 33%
                ARRIVED PARTICIPANTS:  112
                ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS:  83
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS: 74%


SECTION L: PHOTOJOURNALISM

PSA GOLD MEDAL:  SUET KWAN NOEL  LI (HONG KONG) - TAISHAN PRESSURE TOP
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  ARNALDO PAULO CHE (HONG KONG) - GOING TO THE MARKET 2
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  SHUNXIANG ZHENG (CHINA) - SAND MINING FIELD 2
PSA HONORABLE MENTION:  KAM CHIU TAM (CANADA) - RELAX GOING
IAAP RIBBON:  FENGLIANG ZOU (CHINA) - SUNABA 2
ICS DIPLOMA:  TIEQIANG LI (CHINA) - PACU JAWI COW RACE1
MOL GOLD MEDAL:  GUANGYAO CHEN (CHINA) - RUSH
MOL SILVER MEDAL:  TIANMING ZHANG (CHINA) - SNOWFALL
MOL BRONZE MEDAL:  RONGGUANG YE (CHINA) - WATER SPARKLING
MOL GOLD DIPLOMA:  TOMASZ OKONIEWSKI (POLAND) - TITANIUM FROM THE LAND OF SMOKE
MOL SILVER DIPLOMA:  AVISHEK DAS (INDIA) - KOLKATA FLYOVER MISHAP
MOL BRONZE DIPLOMA:  JIANXUN WU (CHINA) - BRICKFIELD1
CLUB DIPLOMA:  KAI LON TANG (MACAU) - HEAVY TACKLE 10
CLUB DIPLOMA:  WILLEM KRUGER (SOUTH AFRICA) - HURDLE CHALLENGE
CLUB DIPLOMA:  YUN LIN (CHINA) - LIVING SPACE

                ARRIVED WORKS:  492
                ACCEPTED WORKS:  192
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED WORKS: 39%
                ARRIVED PARTICIPANTS:  124
                ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS:  92
                PERCENTAGE OF ACCEPTED PARTICIPANTS: 74%


SPECIAL AWARDS

ICS BEST AUTHOR: ARNALDO PAULO CHE (HONG KONG)

 

MOL GOLD BADGE FOR BEST PHOTO: LIGHT-IMPRESSIONS TREE SLOVAKIA: LUBOMIR SCHMIDA (SLOVAKIA)

 

 

Fotografije su autorsko djelo. Autor zadrzava sva prava. Nije dozvoljena upotreba fotografija i video materijala bez saglasnosti i dozvole autora. 

Copyright © 2013 Foto Klub Infinity Doboj
http://bigtheme.net/
The Betst Bokies Romenia Bonus bet365 here.
Ламперия от ЕМСИЕН-3