Results of "SHADOW HUNTER CIRCUIT 2017"

Autor Admin on . Posted in Naslovna Blog

On the SHADOW HUNTER CIRCUIT 2017, the organizing committee counted 5935 arrived photos from 285 authors from... 

51 countries. All received photos are fabulous with special cultural characteristics that makes our photo contest step up to a higher level of artistic quality. We very much appreciate all photographers. The judging of SHADOW HUNTER CIRCUIT 2017 is now finished.

JURY MEMBERS
1. DOBOJ
- Mirsad Mujanovic, EFIAP
- Tomasz Okoniewski, AFIAP
- Bojan Petrovic-Bokac, EFIAP

2. KRAGUJEVAC
- Janko Jerinic, President of MoL
- Aleksandar Budjevac EFIAP
- Goran Kojadinovic EFIAP

3. KRK
- Aleksandar Tomulic, EFIAP
- Zoran Dordevic EFIAP, MF ULUPUDS
- Marijana Kirasic Nekic

The acceptance list can be found on the following link: Acceptances Acceptances and the report cards for each author can be found on following link: http://fotodoboj.com/photosalon/shc-2017/pdf-rcards

IMPORTANT!!! You need to right click and "Save Target As" or "Save Link As" for download catalog

DOWNLOAD PDF CATALOG OF BOSNIA SHADOW HUNTER CIRCUTI 2017 

DOWNLOAD PDF CATALOG OF SERBIA SHADOW HUNTER CIRCUTI 2017 

DOWNLOAD PDF CATALOG OF CROATIA SHADOW HUNTER CIRCUTI 2017 

Following are the awarded authors:

BOSNIA  ╡  section A: SHADOW HUNTER

PSA Gold Medal:  Nenad Borojevic (Serbia) - Walking in the dark
PSA Honorable Mention:  Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) - Through the door
PSA Honorable Mention:  Edward Liu (Canada) - LIGHT AND SHADOW
PSA Honorable Mention:  IVAN KOSIC (Croatia) - Basketball
MOL Gold Medal:  Jinghui Chen (China) - DUSK
MOL Silver Medal:  ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES (Brazil) - Worker Shadow
MOL Bronze Medal:  Urs Albrecht (Switzerland) - First light4
MOL Diploma:  Edwin Ong Wee Kee (Malaysia) - Blow Pipe Hunting
MOL Diploma:  Igor Debevec (Slovenia) - Bar
MOL Diploma:  XIONGYING FU (China) - Silence
SALON Diploma:  XIAOYUN QI (China) - Liangshan People10
SALON Diploma:  Roald Synnevaag (Norway) - Man in Valencia
SALON Diploma:  Hakim Boulouiz (Switzerland) - Toile
IAAP Gold Medal:  Mohamed Al Musharfy (United Arab Emirates) - Moose

                arrived works:  492
                accepted works:  146
                percentage of accepted works: 30%
                arrived participants:  125
                accepted participants:  84
                percentage of accepted participants: 67%


BOSNIA  ╡  section B: OPEN COLOR

PSA Gold Medal:  Viesturs Links (Latvia) - LITTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT
PSA Honorable Mention:  Sergey Agapov (Russia) - A Large Migration of Wildebeest 2
PSA Honorable Mention:  LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO (Spain) - El rodillo
PSA Honorable Mention:  Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) - Housewife
MOL Gold Medal:  XIAOQING CHEN (China) - Flower of Desert
MOL Silver Medal:  jixian shi (China) - A pastoral song
MOL Bronze Medal:  Alexey Suloev (Russia) - The colored Rivers of Iceland
MOL Diploma:  LUIS MARIA BARRIO (Spain) - SIJ
MOL Diploma:  ZHIGUO HAO (China) - Heavy Burden
MOL Diploma:  soon seng leong (Malaysia) - hard working 41
SALON Diploma:  Zheng Gong (China) - Pilgrimage
SALON Diploma:  Alexandrino Lei Airosa (Macau) - Story Teller 02
SALON Diploma:  Roland Hank (Germany) - Field of tears
IAAP Silver Medal:  ruiyuan chen (China) - Go to the market

                arrived works:  946
                accepted works:  359
                percentage of accepted works: 38%
                arrived participants:  237
                accepted participants:  173
                percentage of accepted participants: 73%


BOSNIA  ╡  section C: OPEN MONOCHROME

PSA Gold Medal:  Abdulla AL-Mushaifri (Qatar) - Take Me Home Bw
PSA Honorable Mention:  Daniel LYBAERT (Netherlands) - Stiekem
PSA Honorable Mention:  Alexandrino Lei Airosa (Macau) - Mono Paper Doll 01
PSA Honorable Mention:  my tran tam (VietNam) - FULL ON THE SAND''
MOL Gold Medal:  LUIS MARIA BARRIO (Spain) - LA ESCALERA
MOL Silver Medal:  Viesturs Links (Latvia) - MOST LOWEST NOTE
MOL Bronze Medal:  Thigh Wanna (Singapore) - Travelling around
MOL Diploma:  IVAN KOSIC (Croatia) - Just Looking
MOL Diploma:  Lajos Nagy (Romania) - Running with the wind
MOL Diploma:  HUSSAIN ALABDULLATIF (Saudi Arabia) - Baby Math 2
SALON Diploma:  Kam Chiu Tam (Canada) - I will win
SALON Diploma:  Ta Hoang Nguyen (VietNam) - SALT FIELD
SALON Diploma:  Dirk Peschen (Germany) - diamonds on her skin
IAAP Bronze Medal:  Malcolm Jenkin (England) - Mono Netting

                arrived works:  829
                accepted works:  309
                percentage of accepted works: 37%
                arrived participants:  208
                accepted participants:  158
                percentage of accepted participants: 76%


BOSNIA  ╡  section D: PORTRAIT

PSA Gold Medal:  Viesturs Links (Latvia) - MY LITTLE SUNSHINE
PSA Honorable Mention:  Valerie Duncan (United Kingdom) - The Reader mono
PSA Honorable Mention:  Alexey Suloev (Russia) - Summer style
PSA Honorable Mention:  Abbas Alkhamis (Saudi Arabia) - Strong boy
MOL Gold Medal:  Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) - Old fellows
MOL Silver Medal:  ruiyuan chen (China) - Children of Liangshan
MOL Bronze Medal:  YAN ZHANG (China) - The Portraits of Africa13
MOL Diploma:  HUSSAIN ALABDULLATIF (Saudi Arabia) - ALI AESH
MOL Diploma:  Chris Ellison (England) - Cuban Momma
MOL Diploma:  Ruslan Bolgov (Lithuania) - Emilija
SALON Diploma:  weihua huang (China) - Grandpa and sun
SALON Diploma:  chaoyang cai (China) - A fluttering smoke ring
SALON Diploma:  JANUSZ MORAWSKI (Germany) - Sabina 41
IAAP Ribbon:  SUNIEL MARATHE (India) - NIKITA 2

                arrived works:  587
                accepted works:  194
                percentage of accepted works: 33%
                arrived participants:  147
                accepted participants:  107
                percentage of accepted participants: 73%


BOSNIA  ╡  section E: NATURE

PSA Gold Medal:  Alexey Suloev (Russia) - Toroweap - USA Arizona
PSA Honorable Mention:  Koon Nam CHEUNG (Hong Kong) - Good Lunch 13
PSA Honorable Mention:  Marc Anagnostidis (France) - Agrion Jouvencelle
PSA Honorable Mention:  jean claude BACLE (France) - Seven guepiers on tree
MOL Gold Medal:  Yury Pustovoy (Russia) - Sunrise in Greenland
MOL Silver Medal:  XIAOYUN QI (China) - Surrounded
MOL Bronze Medal:  Abdulla AL-Mushaifri (Qatar) - After The Rain
MOL Diploma:  YANHUA LIU (China) - Winter Dance5
MOL Diploma:  gunther riehle (Germany) - Adult and chick 9
MOL Diploma:  Roland Hank (Germany) - Attack
SALON Diploma:  SATHYANARAYANA C R (India) - INDIAN ROLLER CATCHING THE FEED
SALON Diploma:  ruiyuan chen (China) - walk together in snow
SALON Diploma:  YANA HU (China) - Love Song
IAAP Ribbon:  mishal alryhan (Saudi Arabia) - GREEN THE DEMSELFLY

                arrived works:  535
                accepted works:  161
                percentage of accepted works: 30%
                arrived participants:  135
                accepted participants:  86
                percentage of accepted participants: 64%


BOSNIA  ╡  section F: WILDLIFE

PSA Gold Medal:  Sergey Agapov (Russia) - The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2
PSA Honorable Mention:  Koon Nam CHEUNG (Hong Kong) - Golden Eagle Fighting 01
PSA Honorable Mention:  Mohamed Al Musharfy (United Arab Emirates) - The Butcher
PSA Honorable Mention:  IVAN KOSIC (Croatia) - Lunchtime
MOL Gold Medal:  Alexey Suloev (Russia) - White dance - Canada
MOL Silver Medal:  Fahad Alenezi (Kuwait) - Struggle for Survival
MOL Bronze Medal:  bob devine (United Kingdom) - lion love
MOL Diploma:  Michael Cohen (Israel) - Rihno in sunrise
MOL Diploma:  Xiaoxi Liao (China) - Families
MOL Diploma:  GUANYONG ZHONG (China) - Compete for Food
SALON Diploma:  DIBIAO TAO (China) - kingfisher02
SALON Diploma:  Hamad Bouresli (Kuwait) - Egrets Fight
SALON Diploma:  JICHANG LIU (China) - Tranquility
IAAP Ribbon:  gunther riehle (Germany) - Big huddle 100

                arrived works:  404
                accepted works:  155
                percentage of accepted works: 38%
                arrived participants:  102
                accepted participants:  77
                percentage of accepted participants: 75%


BOSNIA  ╡  section G: SEA AND ISLANDS

PSA Gold Medal:  Yury Pustovoy (Russia) - Marine constellation, New Zealand
PSA Honorable Mention:  Ruslan Bolgov (Lithuania) - Beast from the sea
PSA Honorable Mention:  Xiaoxi Liao (China) - Foggy 3
PSA Honorable Mention:  Igor Debevec (Slovenia) - Diamond beach
MOL Gold Medal:  Calvin Downes (England) - Hartland swirls
MOL Silver Medal:  Xiaomei Xu (China) - Black beach in dawn
MOL Bronze Medal:  Lingyun Mao (USA) - Ice Diamond 2
MOL Diploma:  Alexey Suloev (Russia) - The cycle
MOL Diploma:  Phillip Kwan (Canada) - Aurora Reflection 2
MOL Diploma:  John Chapman (Australia) - Cathedral Rock
SALON Diploma:  sanjoy Sengupta (India) - boulder beach 11
SALON Diploma:  XINXIN CHEN (China) - Lonely boat
SALON Diploma:  Calvin Downes (England) - Dragons tail
IAAP Ribbon:  Peter Reichel (Sweden) - gotland

                arrived works:  241
                accepted works:  66
                percentage of accepted works: 27%
                arrived participants:  62
                accepted participants:  34
                percentage of accepted participants: 55%


BOSNIA  ╡  section H: TRAVEL

PSA Gold Medal:  Yury Pustovoy (Russia) - Kashmir India
PSA Honorable Mention:  ruiyuan chen (China) - U Bein Bridge
PSA Honorable Mention:  Alexey Suloev (Russia) - Chat up at the Chum-Yamal
PSA Honorable Mention:  GUANYONG ZHONG (China) - Tribal Child
MOL Gold Medal:  LUIS MARIA BARRIO (Spain) - LI RIVER 2
MOL Silver Medal:  Abbas Alkhamis (Saudi Arabia) - child faces M
MOL Bronze Medal:  SUSMITA BHATTACHARYA (India) - HOLI
MOL Diploma:  Alexandrino Lei Airosa (Macau) - Listen to me
MOL Diploma:  gaobo deng (China) - herd
MOL Diploma:  Dao Tien Dat (VietNam) - HAPPINESS OF OLD AGE  No 2
SALON Diploma:  YILAN SONG (China) - Nick of Tribes 4
SALON Diploma:  LI SUN (China) - Walk on Stilts
SALON Diploma:  deqiang zhang (China) - White tea garden
IAAP Ribbon:  HONG ZHAO (China) - Old Teahouse

                arrived works:  643
                accepted works:  210
                percentage of accepted works: 33%
                arrived participants:  162
                accepted participants:  110
                percentage of accepted participants: 68%


BOSNIA  ╡  section I: THE PLACES WE LIVE

PSA Gold Medal:  bin yu (China) - living space
PSA Honorable Mention:  Sounak Banerjee (India) - Men who stare at goats
PSA Honorable Mention:  ACHINTA KUMAR SAHA (India) - JOY UNLIMITED
PSA Honorable Mention:  Roland Hank (Germany) - In der Bredouille
MOL Gold Medal:  SUMAN BHATTACHARYYA (India) - rural bengal1
MOL Silver Medal:  Klaus Reibl (Germany) - mirror house
MOL Bronze Medal:  XINXIN CHEN (China) - Tajik old man2
MOL Diploma:  XIAOQING ZHANG (China) - Floating Market
MOL Diploma:  Zheng Gong (China) - Spring River
MOL Diploma:  Yury Pustovoy (Russia) - Singapore IV
SALON Diploma:  ruiyuan chen (China) - my hometown
SALON Diploma:  Yantong Chen (China) - Spring
SALON Diploma:  PUSHPENDU PAUL (India) - MID DAY STORY
IAAP Ribbon:  YILAN SONG (China) - Tailor's Shop1

                arrived works:  399
                accepted works:  152
                percentage of accepted works: 38%
                arrived participants:  100
                accepted participants:  76
                percentage of accepted participants: 76%


BOSNIA  ╡  section J: PLANES, TRAINS, AUTOMOBILES

PSA Gold Medal:  Yi Wan (China) - Mining area 8
PSA Honorable Mention:  Firas Abussaud (Saudi Arabia) - Good bye
PSA Honorable Mention:  Brian Grant (USA) - Transfer
PSA Honorable Mention:  PUSHPENDU PAUL (India) - LAST TRAIN PASSENGERS
MOL Gold Medal:  XINXIN CHEN (China) - Train Festival 5
MOL Silver Medal:  Abbas Alkhamis (Saudi Arabia) - Train 3
MOL Bronze Medal:  HOI YAN FONG (Hong Kong) - The train is coming 2
MOL Diploma:  Xiaomei Xu (China) - Train under galaxy
MOL Diploma:  Roland Hank (Germany) - Candidplatz
MOL Diploma:  PEIYU YIN (China) - Water Trade1
SALON Diploma:  LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO (Spain) - Tren correo
SALON Diploma:  Chris Ellison (England) - High In The Sky
SALON Diploma:  Jinghui Chen (China) - ARROW OF GOD

                arrived works:  214
                accepted works:  81
                percentage of accepted works: 38%
                arrived participants:  54
                accepted participants:  42
                percentage of accepted participants: 78%


BOSNIA  ╡  section K: SPORT

PSA Gold Medal:  LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO (Spain) - Vuelo
PSA Honorable Mention:  Kam Chiu Tam (Canada) - Grabbing the steer
PSA Honorable Mention:  XINXIN CHEN (China) - grabing sheep race 1
PSA Honorable Mention:  Almando Reggio (Italy) - Synchronized swimming 5
MOL Gold Medal:  Kai Lon Tang (Macau) - Decisive Touchdown 5
MOL Silver Medal:  Yan Tsang (USA) - Racing horse
MOL Bronze Medal:  Xiaoxi Liao (China) - Triumphant Return
MOL Diploma:  Edo Iglic (Serbia) - Rest after the race
MOL Diploma:  Chan Seng Tang (Macau) - Exciting Rugby Game
MOL Diploma:  sanjoy Sengupta (India) - fist of fury
SALON Diploma:  David Keel (England) - Vanessa Low in flight
SALON Diploma:  Ngai Leung Ip (Hong Kong) - Step through
SALON Diploma:  Roland Hank (Germany) - Hau weg den Dreck

                arrived works:  277
                accepted works:  82
                percentage of accepted works: 30%
                arrived participants:  70
                accepted participants:  43
                percentage of accepted participants: 61%


BOSNIA  ╡  section L: PHOTOJOURNALISM

PSA Gold Medal:  Joao Taborda (Portugal) - Portuguese Women
PSA Honorable Mention:  PUSHPENDU PAUL (India) - MAN WITH HUMAN SKULL
PSA Honorable Mention:  Gabriele Dellanave (USA) - Feast of Saint Patron celebration
PSA Honorable Mention:  Daniel LYBAERT (Netherlands) - Piepeke duik
MOL Gold Medal:  Urs Albrecht (Switzerland) - Art1
MOL Silver Medal:  DEBARSHI MUKHERJEE (India) - THE EYE OF FAITH
MOL Bronze Medal:  Phong Tran (VietNam) - Crossing the flood
MOL Diploma:  Ilgar Jafarov (Azerbaijan) - Coach in Paralympic Basketball
MOL Diploma:  pritam dey (India) - BHEL BHEL III
MOL Diploma:  Roald Synnevaag (Norway) - Tindevegen
SALON Diploma:  ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES (Brazil) - The Kiss
SALON Diploma:  IVAN KOSIC (Croatia) - Legend of the Fall
SALON Diploma:  Sergey Agapov (Russia) - Ritual of taking blood

                arrived works:  368
                accepted works:  117
                percentage of accepted works: 32%
                arrived participants:  93
                accepted participants:  65
                percentage of accepted participants: 70%

 

SERBIA  ╡  section A: SHADOW HUNTER

PSA Gold Medal:  PUSHPENDU PAUL (India) - THE ENTITY
PSA Honorable Mention:  deqiang zhang (China) - Lucky light
PSA Honorable Mention:  Edward Liu (Canada) - FRAMED
PSA Honorable Mention:  Nola Sumner (Australia) - Shadowland
MOL Gold Medal:  XIONGYING FU (China) - Ahead
MOL Silver Medal:  Hakim Boulouiz (Switzerland) - Toile
MOL Bronze Medal:  Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) - Walk on the roof
MOL Diploma:  Sounak Banerjee (India) - Shadows and Stairs
MOL Diploma:  Paulo Cesar Berton Custodio (Brazil) - GOLDEN COUPLE
MOL Diploma:  Vijay Rawale (India) - Diskit Monastry
SALON Diploma:  Marija Misita (Serbia) - Sunny Day
SALON Diploma:  XIAOQING ZHANG (China) - Ese Girl 2
SALON Diploma:  Dmitry Chastikov (Russia) - Warm rays of sunlight
IAAP Ribbon:  Li Fang (China) - Love to learn2

                arrived works:  492
                accepted works:  154
                percentage of accepted works: 31%
                arrived participants:  125
                accepted participants:  87
                percentage of accepted participants: 70%


SERBIA  ╡  section B: OPEN COLOR

PSA Gold Medal:  Dagmar Petersohn (Germany) - Das Handtuch
PSA Honorable Mention:  ruiyuan chen (China) - Go to the market
PSA Honorable Mention:  jixian shi (China) - A pastoral song
PSA Honorable Mention:  Klaus Reibl (Germany) - rivet
MOL Gold Medal:  Burak KOLSUZ (Turkey) - Farmer
MOL Silver Medal:  Paulo Cesar Berton Custodio (Brazil) - TROPICAL
MOL Bronze Medal:  Ruslan Bolgov (Lithuania) - Embrio
MOL Diploma:  haibin miu (China) - Alone in peace
MOL Diploma:  TANIA CHATTERJEE (India) - colourful steps
MOL Diploma:  ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES (Brazil) - Portal
SALON Diploma:  CHONGFENG WU (China) - Throw Up
SALON Diploma:  SUBRATA BYSACK (India) - DOORWAY GLAMOUR
SALON Diploma:  Marija Misita (Serbia) - Non-Stop

                arrived works:  946
                accepted works:  312
                percentage of accepted works: 33%
                arrived participants:  237
                accepted participants:  175
                percentage of accepted participants: 74%


SERBIA  ╡  section C: OPEN MONOCHROME

PSA Gold Medal:  SUSMITA BHATTACHARYA (India) - SHADOW
PSA Honorable Mention:  ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES (Brazil) - Jump
PSA Honorable Mention:  Ruslan Bolgov (Lithuania) - The nest
PSA Honorable Mention:  JINYAN YANG (China) - Face4
MOL Gold Medal:  XIONGYING FU (China) - Happy Girl
MOL Silver Medal:  Yuri Shepelev (Israel) - On the bridge
MOL Bronze Medal:  Edo Iglic (Serbia) - Silent witness
MOL Diploma:  Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) - Kiss
MOL Diploma:  Stanislav Sitnikov (Russia) - Stairs
MOL Diploma:  Dmitry Chastikov (Russia) - Elise village
SALON Diploma:  LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO (Spain) - Purificacion
SALON Diploma:  Dirk Peschen (Germany) - diamonds on her skin
SALON Diploma:  Alexandrino Lei Airosa (Macau) - Mono Paper Doll 01

                arrived works:  829
                accepted works:  216
                percentage of accepted works: 26%
                arrived participants:  208
                accepted participants:  132
                percentage of accepted participants: 63%


SERBIA  ╡  section D: PORTRAIT

PSA Gold Medal:  YAN ZHANG (China) - The Portraits of Africa13
PSA Honorable Mention:  Robert Horton (Australia) - Inspired by Karsh
PSA Honorable Mention:  Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) - Violinist
PSA Honorable Mention:  ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES (Brazil) - Perfil de Mulher
MOL Gold Medal:  Ruslan Bolgov (Lithuania) - Karolina
MOL Silver Medal:  Olivera Krizak (Serbia) - fly
MOL Bronze Medal:  GUANYONG ZHONG (China) - Child of Nature
MOL Diploma:  HUSSAIN ALABDULLATIF (Saudi Arabia) - ALI AESH
MOL Diploma:  Ewa Brodziak (Poland) - PENSIVE GIRL
MOL Diploma:  Stanislav Sitnikov (Russia) - portrait with a towel
SALON Diploma:  Wenyuan Li (USA) - Closing Eyes BW
SALON Diploma:  shimin wang (China) - Yi man
SALON Diploma:  JANUSZ MORAWSKI (Germany) - Sabina 41

                arrived works:  587
                accepted works:  169
                percentage of accepted works: 29%
                arrived participants:  147
                accepted participants:  88
                percentage of accepted participants: 60%


SERBIA  ╡  section E: NATURE

PSA Gold Medal:  ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES (Brazil) - Desert
PSA Honorable Mention:  Jasmin Suljanovic (Slovenia) - Monster
PSA Honorable Mention:  XIAOYUN QI (China) - Surrounded
PSA Honorable Mention:  Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) - Morning with ducks 1
MOL Gold Medal:  Hamad Bouresli (Kuwait) - Drop and Eye
MOL Silver Medal:  Min Huang (China) - Autumn Melody
MOL Bronze Medal:  mishal alryhan (Saudi Arabia) - GREEN THE DEMSELFLY
MOL Diploma:  Tuan Tran (USA) - Hummingbird 6E29
MOL Diploma:  Dre Van Mensel (Belgium) - Angelwings
MOL Diploma:  Yury Pustovoy (Russia) - Red World Bolivia
SALON Diploma:  bob devine (United Kingdom) - osprey with fish
SALON Diploma:  YAN WU (China) - The Wild Field 2
SALON Diploma:  XINMIN ZHANG (China) - Quiet 4
IAAP Ribbon:  Dagmar Petersohn (Germany) - Da hat es knack gemacht

                arrived works:  535
                accepted works:  162
                percentage of accepted works: 30%
                arrived participants:  135
                accepted participants:  93
                percentage of accepted participants: 69%


SERBIA  ╡  section F: WILDLIFE

PSA Gold Medal:  Sergey Agapov (Russia) - The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2
PSA Honorable Mention:  Jinghui Chen (China) - WHALE NO4
PSA Honorable Mention:  Sepp Dieter Kohlwein (Austria) - Gotcha!
PSA Honorable Mention:  SATHYANARAYANA C R (India) - CHEETAH CHASE
MOL Gold Medal:  CHONGFENG WU (China) - Look Back
MOL Silver Medal:  Fahad Alenezi (Kuwait) - Depth
MOL Bronze Medal:  Mohamed Al Musharfy (United Arab Emirates) - Dust Blow
MOL Diploma:  Gino Symus (Belgium) - Mysterious
MOL Diploma:  Xiaoxi Liao (China) - Ten Thousand Horses Stampeding
MOL Diploma:  Rene Van Echelpoel (Belgium) - Pheasant in poplar fluff
SALON Diploma:  Edo Iglic (Serbia) - Jaw
SALON Diploma:  Paulo Guerra (Brazil) - Papa mosca
SALON Diploma:  DIBIAO TAO (China) - kingfisher02
IAAP Ribbon:  Alexey Suloev (Russia) - White dance - Canada

                arrived works:  404
                accepted works:  141
                percentage of accepted works: 35%
                arrived participants:  102
                accepted participants:  75
                percentage of accepted participants: 74%


SERBIA  ╡  section G: SEA AND ISLANDS

PSA Gold Medal:  Roald Synnevaag (Norway) - Espedalsvannet 4
PSA Honorable Mention:  John R Smith (Australia) - Archway No 3195
PSA Honorable Mention:  Klaus Reibl (Germany) - coast
PSA Honorable Mention:  Karen Willshaw (Australia) - Little White Cloud
MOL Gold Medal:  Yi Wan (China) - reef 4
MOL Silver Medal:  Calvin Downes (England) - Shoreline sunset
MOL Bronze Medal:  Ruslan Bolgov (Lithuania) - Island of calmness
MOL Diploma:  HOI YAN FONG (Hong Kong) - Snowing season
MOL Diploma:  Yury Pustovoy (Russia) - Marine constellation, New Zealand
MOL Diploma:  Alexey Suloev (Russia) - Synchronized swimming-Alaska
SALON Diploma:  Bogdan Bricelj (Slovenia) - Medusa with Reflexion 4
SALON Diploma:  John Chapman (Australia) - Middle Point
SALON Diploma:  Lingyun Mao (USA) - Ice Diamond 2
IAAP Ribbon:  Xiaomei Xu (China) - Black beach in dawn

                arrived works:  241
                accepted works:  66
                percentage of accepted works: 27%
                arrived participants:  62
                accepted participants:  36
                percentage of accepted participants: 58%


SERBIA  ╡  section H: TRAVEL

PSA Gold Medal:  XIAOYUN QI (China) - Fashion Teahouse Boss
PSA Honorable Mention:  Edward Chee Hong Cheong (Singapore) - Transporting
PSA Honorable Mention:  Chris Ellison (England) - Passing Revolucion
PSA Honorable Mention:  Stanislav Sitnikov (Russia) - Cafe dog
MOL Gold Medal:  Gabriele Dellanave (USA) - Stormy Venice
MOL Silver Medal:  Jinming Pan (China) - On the train
MOL Bronze Medal:  Yi Wan (China) - Mining area 9
MOL Diploma:  Luis Alberto Franke (Argentina) - La carniceria de Pachin
MOL Diploma:  YONGHONG JIN (China) - Holy Land 1
MOL Diploma:  SUSMITA BHATTACHARYA (India) - HOLI
SALON Diploma:  LUIS MARIA BARRIO (Spain) - ABLUTION
SALON Diploma:  Thigh Wanna (Singapore) - Relax 1
SALON Diploma:  IVAN KOSIC (Croatia) - Abundance
IAAP Bronze Medal:  DEBARSHI MUKHERJEE (India) - BATTLE FOR BLESSINGS

                arrived works:  643
                accepted works:  182
                percentage of accepted works: 28%
                arrived participants:  162
                accepted participants:  113
                percentage of accepted participants: 70%


SERBIA  ╡  section I: THE PLACES WE LIVE

PSA Gold Medal:  Michael Cohen (Israel) - Street live in baktapoor village
PSA Honorable Mention:  Wolfgang Lin (Hong Kong) - Rainy Central
PSA Honorable Mention:  SUMAN BHATTACHARYYA (India) - my home2
PSA Honorable Mention:  SHARMALI DAS (India) - MORNING EXERCISE
MOL Gold Medal:  bin yu (China) - living space
MOL Silver Medal:  XINXIN CHEN (China) - Tajik old man2
MOL Bronze Medal:  Nikola Veljic (USA) - NYC
MOL Diploma:  ruiyuan chen (China) - Shanghai impression
MOL Diploma:  shimin wang (China) - Our home
MOL Diploma:  Dmitry Chastikov (Russia) - Across the river of Volga
SALON Diploma:  Sounak Banerjee (India) - Streets of blue
SALON Diploma:  CHUNXIN YE (China) - Fare
SALON Diploma:  Jinming Pan (China) - Pudong overpass
IAAP Ribbon:  ACHINTA KUMAR SAHA (India) - JOY UNLIMITED

                arrived works:  399
                accepted works:  131
                percentage of accepted works: 33%
                arrived participants:  100
                accepted participants:  71
                percentage of accepted participants: 71%


SERBIA  ╡  section J: PLANES, TRAINS, AUTOMOBILES

PSA Gold Medal:  Firas Abussaud (Saudi Arabia) - Good bye
PSA Honorable Mention:  Shu Cheuk (USA) - Traffic Lattice
PSA Honorable Mention:  SUMAN BHATTACHARYYA (India) - dodge
PSA Honorable Mention:  Edo Iglic (Serbia) - Mc DRIVE 24 h
MOL Gold Medal:  Thigh Wanna (Singapore) - Travel with plane
MOL Silver Medal:  Yan Tsang (USA) - Riding alone
MOL Bronze Medal:  Xiaomei Xu (China) - Big boss
MOL Diploma:  HOI YAN FONG (Hong Kong) - The train is coming 2
MOL Diploma:  Abbas Alkhamis (Saudi Arabia) - Train 3
MOL Diploma:  Wenyuan Li (USA) - Train Running Man
SALON Diploma:  Chris Ellison (England) - Outside La Padron
SALON Diploma:  Jinghui Chen (China) - ARROW OF GOD
SALON Diploma:  Marija Misita (Serbia) - I Don't Mind.
IAAP Ribbon:  PUSHPENDU PAUL (India) - LAST TRAIN PASSENGERS

                arrived works:  214
                accepted works:  66
                percentage of accepted works: 31%
                arrived participants:  54
                accepted participants:  37
                percentage of accepted participants: 69%


SERBIA  ╡  section K: SPORT

PSA Gold Medal:  Almando Reggio (Italy) - Synchronized swimming 5
PSA Honorable Mention:  Valerie Duncan (United Kingdom) - Snow Polo 170401
PSA Honorable Mention:  ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES (Brazil) - Futebol
PSA Honorable Mention:  Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) - E MOTION 26
MOL Gold Medal:  deqiang zhang (China) - Hurrah
MOL Silver Medal:  LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO (Spain) - Vuelo
MOL Bronze Medal:  Chan Seng Tang (Macau) - Exciting Rugby Game
MOL Diploma:  Randy Carr (USA) - Desperate battle
MOL Diploma:  Walter Isack (Austria) - Crawler
MOL Diploma:  Jinghui Chen (China) - WATER POLO GAME NO1
SALON Diploma:  Kai Lon Tang (Macau) - Spike Attack through Defenders
SALON Diploma:  Kam Chiu Tam (Canada) - Port Credit race
SALON Diploma:  Wenyuan Li (USA) - Yale at Brown Horse
IAAP Silver Medal:  Roland Hank (Germany) - Hau weg den Dreck

                arrived works:  277
                accepted works:  106
                percentage of accepted works: 38%
                arrived participants:  70
                accepted participants:  51
                percentage of accepted participants: 73%


SERBIA  ╡  section L: PHOTOJOURNALISM

PSA Gold Medal:  DEBARSHI MUKHERJEE (India) - FOR RELIGION
PSA Honorable Mention:  Michael Cohen (Israel) - The last accord
PSA Honorable Mention:  YIQING HUANG (China) - Save
PSA Honorable Mention:  Ilgar Jafarov (Azerbaijan) - Coach in Paralympic Basketball
MOL Gold Medal:  Boris Reznik (Israel) - The First Meeting
MOL Silver Medal:  Dmitry Chastikov (Russia) - Victory Day 15
MOL Bronze Medal:  Abbas Alkhamis (Saudi Arabia) - No lege
MOL Diploma:  Phong Tran (VietNam) - Crossing the flood
MOL Diploma:  Xiaoxi Liao (China) - Sixty Years
MOL Diploma:  Rachel Algom (Israel) - his walking stick
SALON Diploma:  Gabriele Dellanave (USA) - Joy and sorrow
SALON Diploma:  Stanislav Sitnikov (Russia) - Two women in Paris
SALON Diploma:  Chris Ellison (England) - Rainy Day In Havanna
IAAP Gold Medal:  SUSMITA BHATTACHARYA (India) - WATERLOGGED

                arrived works:  368
                accepted works:  103
                percentage of accepted works: 28%
                arrived participants:  93
                accepted participants:  62
                percentage of accepted participants: 67%

 

CROATIA  ╡  section A: SHADOW HUNTER

PSA Gold Medal:  Hannu Laakso (Finland) - Shadow of Hunger
PSA Honorable Mention:  ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES (Brazil) - Worker Shadow
PSA Honorable Mention:  Edo Iglic (Serbia) - Duck shadow
PSA Honorable Mention:  AMAL KRISHNA DAS (India) - AALOY CHHAYAY 3
MOL Gold Medal:  Paulo Cesar Berton Custodio (Brazil) - GOLDEN COUPLE
MOL Silver Medal:  JINYAN YANG (China) - Blessing
MOL Bronze Medal:  Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) - Walk on the roof
MOL Diploma:  Nola Sumner (Australia) - Shadowland
MOL Diploma:  IVAN KOSIC (Croatia) - Shadow
MOL Diploma:  Ruslan Bolgov (Lithuania) - Daughter of the Apocalypse
SALON Diploma:  Hakim Boulouiz (Switzerland) - Toile
SALON Diploma:  Jinghui Chen (China) - DUSK
SALON Diploma:  deqiang zhang (China) - Lucky light
IAAP Ribbon:  Michael Cohen (Israel) - The fisherwomen

                arrived works:  492
                accepted works:  125
                percentage of accepted works: 25%
                arrived participants:  125
                accepted participants:  81
                percentage of accepted participants: 65%


CROATIA  ╡  section B: OPEN COLOR

PSA Gold Medal:  Sergey Agapov (Russia) - A Large Migration of Wildebeest 2
PSA Honorable Mention:  my tran tam (VietNam) - walks of life  ''
PSA Honorable Mention:  Alexandrino Lei Airosa (Macau) - Looking for my horse
PSA Honorable Mention:  Viesturs Links (Latvia) - YOU CAN
MOL Gold Medal:  LUIS MARIA BARRIO (Spain) - BLUE
MOL Silver Medal:  jixian shi (China) - A pastoral song
MOL Bronze Medal:  Fahad Alenezi (Kuwait) - Show in Water
MOL Diploma:  haibin miu (China) - Alone in peace
MOL Diploma:  weihua huang (China) - accompany
MOL Diploma:  XIAOQING CHEN (China) - Flower of Desert
SALON Diploma:  ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES (Brazil) - Portal
SALON Diploma:  Alexey Suloev (Russia) - Aloft of Mars-USA Arizona
SALON Diploma:  Min Huang (China) - Dongjiang network Movies
IAAP Ribbon:  Roland Hank (Germany) - Field of tears

                arrived works:  946
                accepted works:  369
                percentage of accepted works: 39%
                arrived participants:  237
                accepted participants:  180
                percentage of accepted participants: 76%


CROATIA  ╡  section C: OPEN MONOCHROME

PSA Gold Medal:  Dirk Peschen (Germany) - diamonds on her skin
PSA Honorable Mention:  XIONGYING FU (China) - Happy Girl
PSA Honorable Mention:  Abbas Alkhamis (Saudi Arabia) - Strong boy BW
PSA Honorable Mention:  Koon Nam CHEUNG (Hong Kong) - Good Lunch 11 BW
MOL Gold Medal:  Lee Eng Tan (Singapore) - Xiapu Fisherwoman Net BW
MOL Silver Medal:  LUIS MARIA BARRIO (Spain) - PESCADOR EN EL LAGO INLE
MOL Bronze Medal:  Abdulla AL-Mushaifri (Qatar) - Long Way
MOL Diploma:  IVAN KOSIC (Croatia) - The Sling Game
MOL Diploma:  Ali Alabdrabareda (Saudi Arabia) - First Lady
MOL Diploma:  Viesturs Links (Latvia) - MOST LOWEST NOTE
SALON Diploma:  SUBRATA BYSACK (India) - WHITE DUCKS AND OLD LADY
SALON Diploma:  SATHYANARAYANA C R (India) - RETURNING HERD
SALON Diploma:  Lajos Nagy (Romania) - Empire off the snow
IAAP Ribbon:  Thigh Wanna (Singapore) - Travelling around

                arrived works:  829
                accepted works:  268
                percentage of accepted works: 32%
                arrived participants:  208
                accepted participants:  152
                percentage of accepted participants: 73%


CROATIA  ╡  section D: PORTRAIT

PSA Gold Medal:  JANUSZ MORAWSKI (Germany) - Sabina 41
PSA Honorable Mention:  Robert Horton (Australia) - Sarah
PSA Honorable Mention:  YAN ZHANG (China) - The Portraits of Africa13
PSA Honorable Mention:  Mofeed Abu Shalwa (Saudi Arabia) - Smart boy
MOL Gold Medal:  Ali Alabdrabareda (Saudi Arabia) - Window
MOL Silver Medal:  Viesturs Links (Latvia) - MY LITTLE SUNSHINE
MOL Bronze Medal:  Alexey Suloev (Russia) - Summer style
MOL Diploma:  Phong Tran (VietNam) - Enjoying of old age
MOL Diploma:  Jinming Pan (China) - A rainy night
MOL Diploma:  weihua huang (China) - Master of family
SALON Diploma:  Thigh Wanna (Singapore) - The lady in ancient city
SALON Diploma:  chaoyang cai (China) - A fluttering smoke ring
SALON Diploma:  Valerie Duncan (United Kingdom) - The Reader mono
IAAP Ribbon:  Wolfgang Schweden (Germany) - Close up Portrait 1 BW

                arrived works:  587
                accepted works:  153
                percentage of accepted works: 26%
                arrived participants:  147
                accepted participants:  94
                percentage of accepted participants: 64%


CROATIA  ╡  section E: NATURE

PSA Gold Medal:  Sounak Banerjee (India) - Stripes of Nature
PSA Honorable Mention:  Yury Pustovoy (Russia) - Sunrise in Greenland
PSA Honorable Mention:  ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES (Brazil) - Sandfall
PSA Honorable Mention:  YANHUA LIU (China) - Winter Dance5
MOL Gold Medal:  bob devine (United Kingdom) - osprey with fish
MOL Silver Medal:  IVAN KOSIC (Croatia) - The Hunter
MOL Bronze Medal:  Dre Van Mensel (Belgium) - Angelwings
MOL Diploma:  XIAOYUN QI (China) - Surrounded
MOL Diploma:  Marc Anagnostidis (France) - Agrion Jouvencelle
MOL Diploma:  Ying Han (China) - Dancing
SALON Diploma:  Daniel LYBAERT (Netherlands) - Blauwgroene liefde
SALON Diploma:  mishal alryhan (Saudi Arabia) - GREEN THE DEMSELFLY
SALON Diploma:  Koon Nam CHEUNG (Hong Kong) - Good Lunch 17
IAAP Bronze Medal:  ruiyuan chen (China) - walk together in snow

                arrived works:  535
                accepted works:  140
                percentage of accepted works: 26%
                arrived participants:  135
                accepted participants:  73
                percentage of accepted participants: 54%


CROATIA  ╡  section F: WILDLIFE

PSA Gold Medal:  Sergey Agapov (Russia) - The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2
PSA Honorable Mention:  Yi Wan (China) - monkey 95
PSA Honorable Mention:  Sepp Dieter Kohlwein (Austria) - Gotcha!
PSA Honorable Mention:  Hamad Bouresli (Kuwait) - Egrets Fight
MOL Gold Medal:  Koon Nam CHEUNG (Hong Kong) - Golden Eagle Fighting 01
MOL Silver Medal:  Xiaoxi Liao (China) - Ten Thousand Horses Stampeding
MOL Bronze Medal:  Fengying Long (China) - At Nightfall
MOL Diploma:  Paulo Guerra (Brazil) - Papa mosca
MOL Diploma:  Mohamed Al Musharfy (United Arab Emirates) - The Catch
MOL Diploma:  Fahad Alenezi (Kuwait) - Depth
SALON Diploma:  Zhiyan Li (China) - Feed
SALON Diploma:  Rene Van Echelpoel (Belgium) - Glanville fritillary
SALON Diploma:  JICHANG LIU (China) - Tranquility
IAAP Silver Medal:  Gino Symus (Belgium) - Lunch time

                arrived works:  404
                accepted works:  147
                percentage of accepted works: 36%
                arrived participants:  102
                accepted participants:  72
                percentage of accepted participants: 71%


CROATIA  ╡  section G: SEA AND ISLANDS

PSA Gold Medal:  Ruslan Bolgov (Lithuania) - Seahorse
PSA Honorable Mention:  Calvin Downes (England) - Shoreline sunset
PSA Honorable Mention:  Lingyun Mao (USA) - Ice Diamond 2
PSA Honorable Mention:  Xiaomei Xu (China) - Seals
MOL Gold Medal:  Yury Pustovoy (Russia) - Marine constellation, New Zealand
MOL Silver Medal:  jean claude BACLE (France) - Go to the bath
MOL Bronze Medal:  Xiaoxi Liao (China) - Birds' Home
MOL Diploma:  sanjoy Sengupta (India) - art of rocks
MOL Diploma:  Chris Ellison (England) - Brittany Coast
MOL Diploma:  Ken Murphy (USA) - Spray on Rocks
SALON Diploma:  Ann Smallegange (Australia) - Attack and Resistance
SALON Diploma:  Alexey Suloev (Russia) - The cycle
SALON Diploma:  Phillip Kwan (Canada) - Aurora Reflection 2
IAAP Gold Medal:  Igor Debevec (Slovenia) - Kirkjufellsfoss IV

                arrived works:  241
                accepted works:  68
                percentage of accepted works: 28%
                arrived participants:  62
                accepted participants:  35
                percentage of accepted participants: 56%


CROATIA  ╡  section H: TRAVEL

PSA Gold Medal:  bin yu (China) - Shy
PSA Honorable Mention:  Yury Pustovoy (Russia) - Children of Buddha
PSA Honorable Mention:  Dao Tien Dat (VietNam) - MORNING ON TUYEN LAM LAKE No 2
PSA Honorable Mention:  ruiyuan chen (China) - Harmonious home
MOL Gold Medal:  xiequn li (China) - farming
MOL Silver Medal:  YAN ZHANG (China) - The Stamp of the Tribe 9
MOL Bronze Medal:  SUYUE WANG (China) - Cattle Race
MOL Diploma:  PUSHPENDU PAUL (India) - MULTICOLOR STREET
MOL Diploma:  chaoyang cai (China) - Lijiang River fishing
MOL Diploma:  deqiang zhang (China) - White tea garden
SALON Diploma:  LUIS MARIA BARRIO (Spain) - FISHERMAN
SALON Diploma:  Edward Chee Hong Cheong (Singapore) - Inle Lake Fishing
SALON Diploma:  Ying Han (China) - Long Way
IAAP Ribbon:  Ali Alabdrabareda (Saudi Arabia) - Smoke Man

                arrived works:  643
                accepted works:  215
                percentage of accepted works: 33%
                arrived participants:  162
                accepted participants:  117
                percentage of accepted participants: 72%


CROATIA  ╡  section I: THE PLACES WE LIVE

PSA Gold Medal:  AMAL KRISHNA DAS (India) - CHASING
PSA Honorable Mention:  Zheng Gong (China) - Spring River
PSA Honorable Mention:  shimin wang (China) - Our home
PSA Honorable Mention:  Abdulla AL-Mushaifri (Qatar) - The Wolfs Village
MOL Gold Medal:  Sounak Banerjee (India) - Men who stare at goats
MOL Silver Medal:  YAN ZHANG (China) - The Stamp of the Tribe 8
MOL Bronze Medal:  XINXIN CHEN (China) - Peasant family2
MOL Diploma:  ruiyuan chen (China) - homestead
MOL Diploma:  Yury Pustovoy (Russia) - Singapore IV
MOL Diploma:  Michael Cohen (Israel) - Street live in baktapoor village
SALON Diploma:  Xiaoxi Liao (China) - Jumping Horse 5
SALON Diploma:  Wolfgang Lin (Hong Kong) - Rainy Central
SALON Diploma:  Ruslan Bolgov (Lithuania) - Memel etude
IAAP Ribbon:  Ali Alabdrabareda (Saudi Arabia) - KW View 1

                arrived works:  399
                accepted works:  148
                percentage of accepted works: 37%
                arrived participants:  100
                accepted participants:  72
                percentage of accepted participants: 72%


CROATIA  ╡  section J: PLANES, TRAINS, AUTOMOBILES

PSA Gold Medal:  Edo Iglic (Serbia) - Unattainable
PSA Honorable Mention:  SUMAN BHATTACHARYYA (India) - dodge
PSA Honorable Mention:  Roland Hank (Germany) - Candidplatz
PSA Honorable Mention:  Abbas Alkhamis (Saudi Arabia) - Train 3
MOL Gold Medal:  Yi Wan (China) - Mining area 8
MOL Silver Medal:  SATHYANARAYANA C R (India) - SPECTACULAR SHOW
MOL Bronze Medal:  XINXIN CHEN (China) - Train Festival2
MOL Diploma:  LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO (Spain) - Acrobacia aerea
MOL Diploma:  HOI YAN FONG (Hong Kong) - The train is coming 2
MOL Diploma:  Chris Ellison (England) - High In The Sky
SALON Diploma:  Rajarshi Sengupta (India) - Classic Car
SALON Diploma:  Xiaomei Xu (China) - Train under galaxy
SALON Diploma:  Roald Synnevaag (Norway) - Judy II

                arrived works:  214
                accepted works:  50
                percentage of accepted works: 23%
                arrived participants:  54
                accepted participants:  32
                percentage of accepted participants: 59%


CROATIA  ╡  section K: SPORT

PSA Gold Medal:  Chan Seng Tang (Macau) - Exciting Rugby Game
PSA Honorable Mention:  Edo Iglic (Serbia) - So help me god
PSA Honorable Mention:  Kai Lon Tang (Macau) - Break Through 3
PSA Honorable Mention:  Randy Carr (USA) - Shower time
MOL Gold Medal:  Roland Hank (Germany) - Hau weg den Dreck
MOL Silver Medal:  Kam Chiu Tam (Canada) - Grabbing the steer
MOL Bronze Medal:  LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO (Spain) - Sprint final
MOL Diploma:  TUONG DUY NGUYEN (USA) - Le Hoi du bay tai Tu Le 1
MOL Diploma:  ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES (Brazil) - Futebol
MOL Diploma:  Michael Cohen (Israel) - mirore like at furfing
SALON Diploma:  Francis KENNEDY (Australia) - Over the top
SALON Diploma:  Wenyuan Li (USA) - Wave Red Board BW
SALON Diploma:  Theo Streitfelder (Austria) - Top

                arrived works:  277
                accepted works:  96
                percentage of accepted works: 35%
                arrived participants:  70
                accepted participants:  48
                percentage of accepted participants: 69%


CROATIA  ╡  section L: PHOTOJOURNALISM

PSA Gold Medal:  LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO (Spain) - Siembra
PSA Honorable Mention:  Roland Hank (Germany) - Powerfull
PSA Honorable Mention:  Godfrey Wong (USA) - Mountain Fire 10
PSA Honorable Mention:  Lingyun Mao (USA) - Accident
MOL Gold Medal:  Phong Tran (VietNam) - Crossing the flood
MOL Silver Medal:  Ngai Leung Ip (Hong Kong) - Bike accident
MOL Bronze Medal:  Sergey Agapov (Russia) - Survival
MOL Diploma:  Urs Albrecht (Switzerland) - Brave new world
MOL Diploma:  TUONG DUY NGUYEN (USA) - Children in high land 8
MOL Diploma:  Xin Yan (China) - Red Dream
SALON Diploma:  Yan Tsang (USA) - Steam fishes to the market
SALON Diploma:  HOI YAN FONG (Hong Kong) - Focus
SALON Diploma:  Edwin Ong Wee Kee (Malaysia) - Chicken In The Box

                arrived works:  368
                accepted works:  134
                percentage of accepted works: 36%
                arrived participants:  93
                accepted participants:  69
                percentage of accepted participants: 74%


 

Fotografije su autorsko djelo. Autor zadrzava sva prava. Nije dozvoljena upotreba fotografija i video materijala bez saglasnosti i dozvole autora. 

Copyright © 2013 Foto Klub Infinity Doboj
http://bigtheme.net/
The Betst Bokies Romenia Bonus bet365 here.
Ламперия от ЕМСИЕН-3